Welcome to Netcare Communcation Online Store

Fiber Optics Cables & Accessories

15 Item(s)

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction
  • 80610937882

    80610937882

    PKR3,500
  • 3Meter 3M Volition VF45-SC Multi Mode 62.5/125/250 Fiber Cord

    80610937981

    PKR4,500
  • DE010010697

    DE010010697

    PKR2,750
  • Lucent 4Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Cable

    LGBC-004-LRX

    PKR100
  • Avaya 6Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Cable

    LGBC-006-LRX

    PKR180
  • Lucent 8Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Cable

    LGBC-008-LRX

    PKR200
  • SC MM COUPLER

    SC MM COUPLER

    PKR650
  • 3Meter 3M Volition SC-SC Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Cord

    XS003810982

    PKR4,400
  • XS003830584

    XS003830584

    PKR31,500

15 Item(s)

Grid List

per page
Set Descending Direction